Werkausschuss

Mitglieder

Mandatsträger:

Name Art der Mitarbeit
Vorsitzende/-r
Maximilian Mumm Ordentliches Mitglied
Beigeordnete/-r
Anton Reiter Ordentliches Mitglied
Franz Schmitz Ordentliches Mitglied
Dr. Bernhard Koll Ordentliches Mitglied
Mitglieder
Gertrud Endres Vertreter
Gino Gilles Ordentliches Mitglied
Manfred Höger Vertreter
Claudia Blotzki Ordentliches Mitglied
Birgit Krämer Vertreter
Elke Geiermann Vertreter
Robert Ollig Ordentliches Mitglied
Gerd Klasen Ordentliches Mitglied
Michaela Reiter Vertreter
Dr. Anna-Maria Bernhard Vertreter
Clemens Neises Ordentliches Mitglied
Daniel Schnack Vertreter
Torsten Welling Ordentliches Mitglied
Bernd Halfen Vertreter
Claudia Schneider Ordentliches Mitglied
Günter Pinetzki Vertreter
Dr. Dieter Puschke Ordentliches Mitglied
Tilman Boehlkau Vertreter
Rita Hirsch Ordentliches Mitglied
Jürgen Lehnigk-Emden Vertreter
Leo Klöckner Vertreter
Günter Schnitzler Ordentliches Mitglied
Hans-Georg Ziesemer Vertreter
Lothar Kalter Vertreter
Robert Ritter Vertreter
Achim Weidung Ordentliches Mitglied
Marcus Welling Ordentliches Mitglied
Walter Meurer Vertreter
Peter Ternes Vertreter
Christel Zimmermann Ordentliches Mitglied
Martin Dahmen Vertreter
Bernd Gerardy Ordentliches Mitglied
Hans Heuser Vertreter
Norbert Leimbach Ordentliches Mitglied
Klaus Meurer Vertreter
Helmut Tibes Vertreter
Aziz Aldemir Vertreter
Filiz Aldemir Ordentliches Mitglied
Jürgen Stange Ordentliches Mitglied
Thomas Vogler Vertreter
Frank Neideck Vertreter

Mitgliedschaft beendet:

Name Art der Mitarbeitvonbis
Bürgermeisterin Anette Moesta Ordentliches Mitglied03.04.200308.08.2009
Erwin Hartung Ordentliches Mitglied01.02.200530.06.2009
Georg Hollmann Vertreter01.02.200530.06.2010
Georg Hollmann Vertreter01.10.200930.06.2010
Werner Ihrig Vertreter01.02.200531.05.2014
Ludwig Schomer Ordentliches Mitglied03.04.200330.06.2009
Rainer Gilles Vertreter03.04.200317.11.2008
Rainer Pauken Vertreter03.04.200330.06.2009
Günter Seul Ordentliches Mitglied01.02.200530.06.2009
Rita Müller Vertreter01.02.200530.06.2009
Erich Serger Ordentliches Mitglied03.04.200330.06.2009
Manfred Butter Vertreter01.02.200530.06.2009
Emil Barz Vertreter01.02.200530.06.2009
Thomas Scharbach Vertreter01.02.200530.06.2009
Max Koch sen. Ordentliches Mitglied16.09.200931.05.2014
Mechthild Scholz Vertreter01.02.200530.06.2009
Jutta Kühl Vertreter03.04.200331.05.2014
Hans-Peter Juchem Ordentliches Mitglied01.02.200531.05.2014
Christel Zimmermann Vertreter16.09.200931.05.2014
Ernst Bender Ordentliches Mitglied16.09.200931.05.2014
Willi Welling Ordentliches Mitglied03.04.200330.06.2009
Max Koch sen. Vertreter05.09.200630.06.2009
Horst Mahncke Vertreter16.09.200931.05.2014
Margret Theisen Vertreter01.02.200530.06.2009