Beigeordnete/r |
Anton Reiter | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 03.04.2003 | 26.05.2019 | von 03.04.2003 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Franz Schmitz | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.10.2009 | 26.05.2019 | von 01.10.2009 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Dr. Bernhard Koll | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 03.04.2003 | 26.05.2019 | von 03.04.2003 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Mitglieder |
Bürgermeisterin Anette Moesta | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 03.04.2003 | 08.08.2009 | von 03.04.2003 bis 08.08.2009 | |
David Weidung | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 27.06.2019 | 23.10.2019 | von 27.06.2019 bis 23.10.2019 | |
Birgit Krämer | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.06.2014 | 26.05.2019 | von 01.06.2014 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Gertrude Endres | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 03.04.2003 | 26.05.2019 | von 03.04.2003 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Erwin Hartung | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 03.04.2003 | 30.09.2009 | von 03.04.2003 bis 30.09.2009 | |
Michaela Reiter | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 31.01.2005 | 26.05.2019 | von 31.01.2005 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Manfred Höger | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 31.01.2005 | 26.05.2019 | von 31.01.2005 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Hans-Paul Kolligs | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.06.2014 | 26.05.2019 | von 01.06.2014 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Bernd Schomer | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.06.2014 | 26.05.2019 | von 01.06.2014 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Jürgen Endres | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.06.2014 | 26.05.2019 | von 01.06.2014 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Andrea Roos | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.06.2014 | 26.05.2019 | von 01.06.2014 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Dr. Anna-Maria Bernhard | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 13.11.2012 | 26.05.2019 | von 13.11.2012 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Daniel Schnack | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.10.2009 | 26.05.2019 | von 01.10.2009 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Bernd Halfen | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 31.01.2005 | 26.05.2019 | von 31.01.2005 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Werner Ihrig | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 31.01.2005 | 31.05.2014 | von 31.01.2005 bis 31.05.2014 | |
Leo Klöckner | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 03.04.2003 | 26.05.2019 | von 03.04.2003 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Rainer Pauken | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 31.01.2005 | 30.09.2009 | von 31.01.2005 bis 30.09.2009 | |
Günter Pinetzki | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 03.04.2003 | 26.05.2019 | von 03.04.2003 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Dr. Dieter Puschke | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 31.01.2005 | 26.05.2019 | von 31.01.2005 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Marc Fuhrmann | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 27.06.2019 | 24.06.2021 | von 27.06.2019 bis 24.06.2021 | |
Christine Lang | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.06.2014 | 18.08.2020 | von 01.06.2014 bis 18.08.2020 | |
Frank Neideck | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 31.01.2005 | 26.05.2019 | von 31.01.2005 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Beata Zadick-Fuhrmann | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 27.06.2019 | 26.08.2020 | von 27.06.2019 bis 26.08.2020 | |
Rita Hirsch | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 03.04.2003 | 26.05.2019 | von 03.04.2003 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Julia-Anna Kolbinger | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 24.06.2021 | 04.10.2023 | von 24.06.2021 bis 04.10.2023 | |
Martina Kolbinger | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 27.06.2019 | 24.06.2021 | von 27.06.2019 bis 24.06.2021 | |
Michaela Jubelius | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 27.06.2019 | 19.10.2020 | von 27.06.2019 bis 19.10.2020 | |
Rainer Gilles | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 03.04.2003 | 17.11.2008 | von 03.04.2003 bis 17.11.2008 | |
Susanne Kirst | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.06.2014 | 26.05.2019 | von 01.06.2014 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Uwe Berens | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 27.06.2019 | 01.07.2023 | von 27.06.2019 bis 01.07.2023 | |
Tilman Boehlkau | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.10.2009 | 14.01.2019 | von 01.10.2009 bis 14.01.2019 | |
Max Koch sen. | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 18.02.2019 | 26.05.2019 | von 18.02.2019 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Susanne Schaefer | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.06.2014 | 26.05.2019 | von 01.06.2014 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Günter Seul | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 31.01.2005 | 30.09.2009 | von 31.01.2005 bis 30.09.2009 | |
Hiltrud Dingendorf | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.06.2014 | 26.05.2019 | von 01.06.2014 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Horst Mahncke | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 27.06.2019 | 13.07.2020 | von 27.06.2019 bis 13.07.2020 | |
Walter Meurer | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 13.11.2012 | 26.05.2019 | von 13.11.2012 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Ursula Struck | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.06.2014 | 26.05.2019 | von 01.06.2014 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Melanie Epstein | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.06.2014 | 26.05.2019 | von 01.06.2014 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Andrea Müller | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.06.2014 | 26.05.2019 | von 01.06.2014 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Rita Müller | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 31.01.2005 | 30.09.2009 | von 31.01.2005 bis 30.09.2009 | |
Angelika Saewe | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.10.2009 | 26.05.2019 | von 01.10.2009 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Ronald Maltha | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.06.2014 | 20.06.2017 | von 01.06.2014 bis 20.06.2017 | |
Birgit Meyreis | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.06.2014 | 27.06.2019 | von 01.06.2014 bis 27.06.2019 | |
Norman Orlowsky | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 28.06.2017 | 26.05.2019 | von 28.06.2017 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Ludwig Schomer | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 03.04.2003 | 30.09.2009 | von 03.04.2003 bis 30.09.2009 | |
Emil Barz | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 31.01.2005 | 30.09.2009 | von 31.01.2005 bis 30.09.2009 | |
Günter Pinetzki | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.10.2009 | 31.05.2014 | von 01.10.2009 bis 31.05.2014 | |
Erich Serger | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 03.04.2003 | 30.09.2009 | von 03.04.2003 bis 30.09.2009 | |
Georg Hollmann | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 31.01.2005 | 30.09.2009 | von 31.01.2005 bis 30.09.2009 | |
Manfred Butter | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 31.01.2005 | 30.09.2009 | von 31.01.2005 bis 30.09.2009 | |
Jürgen Lehnigk-Emden | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 09.10.2009 | 31.05.2014 | von 09.10.2009 bis 31.05.2014 | |
Mechthild Scholz | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 03.04.2003 | 30.09.2009 | von 03.04.2003 bis 30.09.2009 | |
Thomas Scharbach | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 31.01.2005 | 30.09.2009 | von 31.01.2005 bis 30.09.2009 | |
Jutta Kühl | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 03.04.2003 | 31.05.2014 | von 03.04.2003 bis 31.05.2014 | |
Max Koch sen. | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 05.09.2006 | 31.05.2014 | von 05.09.2006 bis 31.05.2014 | |
Dr. Theo Monshausen | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 13.11.2012 | 31.12.2019 | von 13.11.2012 bis 31.12.2019 | als Fraktionsvorsitzender FDP | als Fraktionsvorsitzender FDP |
Elzbieta Stange | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.06.2014 | 26.05.2019 | von 01.06.2014 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Christel Zimmermann | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 31.01.2005 | 31.05.2014 | von 31.01.2005 bis 31.05.2014 | |
Christoph Guido Hanten | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.10.2009 | 31.05.2014 | von 01.10.2009 bis 31.05.2014 | |
Willi Welling | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 03.04.2003 | 30.09.2009 | von 03.04.2003 bis 30.09.2009 | |
A. Patrick Simmer | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.10.2009 | 31.05.2014 | von 01.10.2009 bis 31.05.2014 | |
Margret Theisen | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 03.04.2003 | 30.09.2009 | von 03.04.2003 bis 30.09.2009 | |
Horst Mahncke | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.10.2009 | 31.05.2014 | von 01.10.2009 bis 31.05.2014 | |
Peter Ternes | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 31.01.2005 | 30.09.2009 | von 31.01.2005 bis 30.09.2009 | |
Daphne Hofmann | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.10.2009 | 31.05.2014 | von 01.10.2009 bis 31.05.2014 | |