Vorsitzende/r |
Jens Paffenholz | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 09.07.2009 | | von 09.07.2009 |
Dirk Seeliger | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 09.07.2009 | 31.05.2014 | von 09.07.2009 bis 31.05.2014 |
Günter Seul | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 09.04.2003 | 09.07.2009 | von 09.04.2003 bis 09.07.2009 |
Beigeordnete/r |
Achim Peesel | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 09.07.2009 | | von 09.07.2009 |
Heike Küpper | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 18.06.2019 | | von 18.06.2019 |
Orts- / Stadtbürgermeister/in |
Stefan Dörr | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 05.04.2012 | | von 05.04.2012 |
Mitglieder |
Sascha Heinz | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 23.07.2019 | | von 23.07.2019 |
David Schäfer | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 18.06.2019 | | von 18.06.2019 |
Lukas Paaß | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 18.06.2019 | | von 18.06.2019 |
Philipp Brust | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 18.06.2019 | | von 18.06.2019 |
Markus Münch | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 18.06.2019 | | von 18.06.2019 |
Nathalie Sinner | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 18.06.2019 | | von 18.06.2019 |
Josef Sonntag | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 16.07.2004 | 30.06.2009 | von 16.07.2004 bis 30.06.2009 |
Ulrike Glück | | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 01.06.2014 | 26.05.2019 | von 01.06.2014 bis 26.05.2019 |
Christopher Kleinwächter | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 03.04.2019 | | von 03.04.2019 |
Margareta Brust | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 15.04.2003 | 30.06.2009 | von 15.04.2003 bis 30.06.2009 |
Alfons Moog | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 05.04.2012 | 26.05.2019 | von 05.04.2012 bis 26.05.2019 |
Thomas Schmidt | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 09.07.2009 | 31.05.2014 | von 09.07.2009 bis 31.05.2014 |
Jochen Fabritius | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 23.07.2019 | | von 23.07.2019 |
Karl-Heinz Löhr | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 15.04.2003 | 30.06.2009 | von 15.04.2003 bis 30.06.2009 |
Willi Rosenbach | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 16.07.2004 | 30.06.2009 | von 16.07.2004 bis 30.06.2009 |
Lothar Seul | | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 08.09.2014 | 01.01.2019 | von 08.09.2014 bis 01.01.2019 |
Cornelia Seiwert | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 16.07.2004 | 30.06.2009 | von 16.07.2004 bis 30.06.2009 |
Alfred Steffes | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 08.09.2014 | 26.05.2019 | von 08.09.2014 bis 26.05.2019 |
Gerd Brust | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 16.07.2004 | 30.06.2009 | von 16.07.2004 bis 30.06.2009 |
Rupertina Engel | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 15.04.2003 | 30.06.2009 | von 15.04.2003 bis 30.06.2009 |
Claus-Peter Vogel | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 09.07.2009 | 31.05.2014 | von 09.07.2009 bis 31.05.2014 |
Rupertina Engel | | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 08.09.2014 | 30.09.2017 | von 08.09.2014 bis 30.09.2017 |
Annette Seul-Kunde | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 08.09.2014 | 26.05.2019 | von 08.09.2014 bis 26.05.2019 |
Karl-Heinz Löhr | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 08.09.2004 | 30.06.2009 | von 08.09.2004 bis 30.06.2009 |
Jürgen Bertges | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 08.09.2014 | 26.05.2019 | von 08.09.2014 bis 26.05.2019 |
Mitglied / stellv. Vorsitzende/r |
Alexander Heß | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 09.07.2009 | | von 09.07.2009 |
Sonstige |
Carmen Kerberger | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.06.2014 | 26.05.2019 | von 01.06.2014 bis 26.05.2019 |
Peter Müller | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 09.04.2003 | 26.05.2019 | von 09.04.2003 bis 26.05.2019 |
Johannes Brust | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 09.04.2003 | 26.05.2019 | von 09.04.2003 bis 26.05.2019 |