Vorsitzende/r |
Maximilian Mumm | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 31.01.2005 | | von 31.01.2005 | |
Beigeordnete/r |
Anton Reiter | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 22.01.2004 | 26.05.2019 | von 22.01.2004 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Torsten Welling | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.10.2009 | | von 01.10.2009 | |
Dr. Dieter Puschke | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 27.06.2019 | | von 27.06.2019 | |
Franz Schmitz | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 22.01.2004 | 26.05.2019 | von 22.01.2004 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Christel Zimmermann | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 27.06.2019 | | von 27.06.2019 | |
Beigeordnete/r / Mitglied |
Dr. Bernhard Koll | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 22.01.2004 | 26.05.2019 | von 22.01.2004 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Mitglieder |
Bürgermeisterin Anette Moesta | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 22.01.2004 | 08.08.2009 | von 22.01.2004 bis 08.08.2009 | |
Günter Schnitzler | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.10.2009 | | von 01.10.2009 | zeitgleich Fraktionsvorsitzender SPD | zeitgleich Fraktionsvorsitzender SPD |
Hans-Georg Ziesemer | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 20.11.2012 | | von 20.11.2012 | |
Achim Weidung | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 20.11.2012 | | von 20.11.2012 | |
Sascha Lagodny | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 27.06.2019 | | von 27.06.2019 | |
Günter Pinetzki | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 27.06.2019 | | von 27.06.2019 | |
Marcus Welling | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.10.2009 | | von 01.10.2009 | |
Elisa Ternes | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 27.06.2019 | | von 27.06.2019 | |
Jürgen Lehnigk-Emden | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 27.06.2019 | | von 27.06.2019 | |
Lothar Kalter | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 20.11.2012 | | von 20.11.2012 | |
Gino Gilles | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.10.2009 | | von 01.10.2009 | zeitgleich Fraktionsvorsitzender CDU | zeitgleich Fraktionsvorsitzender CDU |
Bernd Halfen | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 31.01.2005 | 31.05.2014 | von 31.01.2005 bis 31.05.2014 | |
Robert Ollig | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 20.11.2012 | | von 20.11.2012 | |
Michaela Reiter | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 27.06.2019 | | von 27.06.2019 | |
Karin Butter | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 27.06.2019 | | von 27.06.2019 | |
Elke Geiermann | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.06.2014 | | von 01.06.2014 | |
Claudia Blotzki | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.10.2009 | | von 01.10.2009 | |
Erwin Hartung | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 22.01.2004 | 30.09.2009 | von 22.01.2004 bis 30.09.2009 | |
Alexandra Röder | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 27.06.2019 | | von 27.06.2019 | |
Claudia Schneider | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.06.2014 | | von 01.06.2014 | |
Laura Welling | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 27.06.2019 | | von 27.06.2019 | |
Georg Hollmann | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 27.06.2019 | | von 27.06.2019 | |
Gerd Klasen | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.06.2014 | 26.05.2019 | von 01.06.2014 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Frank Hastenteufel | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 27.06.2019 | | von 27.06.2019 | |
Gertrude Endres | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 26.01.2005 | 30.09.2009 | von 26.01.2005 bis 30.09.2009 | |
Manfred Höger | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 20.11.2012 | 26.05.2019 | von 20.11.2012 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Birgit Krämer | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.06.2014 | 26.05.2019 | von 01.06.2014 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Thomas Vogler | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 27.06.2019 | | von 27.06.2019 | zeitgleich Fraktionsvorsitzender FDP | zeitgleich Fraktionsvorsitzender FDP |
Daniel Eberz-Eder | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 12.02.2020 | | von 12.02.2020 | |
Dr. Anna-Maria Bernhard | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 20.11.2012 | 26.05.2019 | von 20.11.2012 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Marc Fuhrmann | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 29.10.2019 | 24.06.2021 | von 29.10.2019 bis 24.06.2021 | |
Werner Ihrig | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 26.01.2005 | 31.05.2014 | von 26.01.2005 bis 31.05.2014 | |
Frank Meyreis | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 11.12.2020 | | von 11.12.2020 | |
Michaela Jubelius | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 27.06.2019 | 19.10.2020 | von 27.06.2019 bis 19.10.2020 | |
Birgit Meyreis | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.06.2014 | 29.10.2019 | von 01.06.2014 bis 29.10.2019 | |
Michael Kopp | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.06.2014 | | von 01.06.2014 | |
Clemens Neises | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 22.01.2004 | 26.05.2019 | von 22.01.2004 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Daniel Schnack | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.10.2009 | 26.05.2019 | von 01.10.2009 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Andreas Zentner | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.06.2014 | | von 01.06.2014 | |
Rainer Pauken | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 22.01.2004 | 30.06.2009 | von 22.01.2004 bis 30.06.2009 | |
Jürgen Stange | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 20.11.2012 | | von 20.11.2012 | |
Aziz Aldemir | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 20.11.2012 | | von 20.11.2012 | |
Rita Hirsch | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 31.01.2005 | 26.05.2019 | von 31.01.2005 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Dr. Dieter Puschke | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.10.2009 | 26.05.2019 | von 01.10.2009 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Ludwig Schomer | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 26.01.2005 | 30.06.2009 | von 26.01.2005 bis 30.06.2009 | |
Leo Klöckner | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.10.2009 | 26.05.2019 | von 01.10.2009 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Jürgen Lehnigk-Emden | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.10.2009 | 31.05.2014 | von 01.10.2009 bis 31.05.2014 | |
Günter Seul | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 26.01.2005 | 30.06.2009 | von 26.01.2005 bis 30.06.2009 | |
Frank Neideck | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.10.2009 | 26.05.2019 | von 01.10.2009 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Jutta Kühl | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 14.07.2006 | 31.05.2014 | von 14.07.2006 bis 31.05.2014 | |
Robert Müller | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.06.2014 | 26.05.2019 | von 01.06.2014 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Erich Serger | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 22.01.2004 | 30.06.2009 | von 22.01.2004 bis 30.06.2009 | |
Emil Barz | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 17.10.2006 | 30.06.2009 | von 17.10.2006 bis 30.06.2009 | |
Rainer Nell | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 22.01.2004 | 12.03.2015 | von 22.01.2004 bis 12.03.2015 | |
Thomas Scharbach | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 31.01.2005 | 30.06.2009 | von 31.01.2005 bis 30.06.2009 | |
Mechthild Scholz | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 31.01.2005 | 30.06.2009 | von 31.01.2005 bis 30.06.2009 | |
Max Koch sen. | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 05.09.2006 | 31.05.2014 | von 05.09.2006 bis 31.05.2014 | |
Martin Wolff | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.06.2014 | | von 01.06.2014 | |
Hans-Georg Ziesemer | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 22.01.2004 | 30.06.2009 | von 22.01.2004 bis 30.06.2009 | |
Uwe Mayer | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 04.03.2023 | | von 04.03.2023 | |
Egon Geisen | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 22.01.2004 | | von 22.01.2004 | |
Norbert Schmitz | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 23.01.2004 | 12.03.2015 | von 23.01.2004 bis 12.03.2015 | |
Willi Geisen | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.10.2009 | | von 01.10.2009 | |
Torsten Lammer | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 12.03.2015 | | von 12.03.2015 | |
Hans-Peter Juchem | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.10.2009 | 31.05.2014 | von 01.10.2009 bis 31.05.2014 | |
Andreas Mayer | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 18.08.2023 | | von 18.08.2023 | |
Uwe Mayer | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 23.01.2004 | 03.03.2023 | von 23.01.2004 bis 03.03.2023 | |
Dirk Drexler | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 04.03.2023 | | von 04.03.2023 | |
Dirk Nolden | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.06.2014 | | von 01.06.2014 | |
Hartmut Hahn | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 23.01.2004 | | von 23.01.2004 | |
Michael Büchel-Schwaab | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 23.01.2004 | | von 23.01.2004 | |
Kurt Barz | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 12.03.2015 | | von 12.03.2015 | |
Erwin Horst | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.10.2009 | | von 01.10.2009 | |
Stefan Müller | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 27.06.2019 | | von 27.06.2019 | |
Jürgen Breul | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 23.01.2004 | | von 23.01.2004 | |
Otmar Blum | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 27.06.2019 | | von 27.06.2019 | |
Bernd Krechel | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.10.2009 | | von 01.10.2009 | |
Mathias Lang | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 27.06.2019 | | von 27.06.2019 | |
Ralf Seul | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.08.2007 | 31.05.2014 | von 01.08.2007 bis 31.05.2014 | |
Michael Dietzler | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 23.01.2004 | 17.11.2011 | von 23.01.2004 bis 17.11.2011 | |
Konrad Einig | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.06.2014 | | von 01.06.2014 | zeitgleich Fraktionsvorsitzender FWG | zeitgleich Fraktionsvorsitzender FWG |
Manfred Theisges | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.10.2009 | 31.05.2014 | von 01.10.2009 bis 31.05.2014 | |
Dr. Theo Monshausen | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 20.11.2012 | 31.12.2019 | von 20.11.2012 bis 31.12.2019 | |
Walter Loch | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.10.2009 | 26.05.2019 | von 01.10.2009 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Manfred Dickscheid | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 23.01.2004 | 26.05.2019 | von 23.01.2004 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Christian Seul | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.06.2014 | 26.05.2019 | von 01.06.2014 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Sonstige |
Michael Büchel-Schwaab | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.10.2009 | 31.05.2014 | von 01.10.2009 bis 31.05.2014 | |
Michael Knopp | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 23.01.2004 | 31.05.2014 | von 23.01.2004 bis 31.05.2014 | |
Ratsmitglied |
Gavin Grosvenor | | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 27.06.2019 | | von 27.06.2019 | |
Vertreter/in |
Alexander Brandt | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 20.12.2011 | | von 20.12.2011 | |