Name | Mitgliedschaft | Art der Mitarbeit |
---|---|---|
Haupt-, Finanz- und Personalausschuss | ||
Vorsitzende/r | ||
Maximilian Mumm | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Beigeordnete/r | ||
Anton Reiter | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Franz Schmitz | Beratende Mitglieder | |
Dr. Bernhard Koll | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Mitglieder | ||
Gino Gilles | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Manfred Höger | Vertreter | |
Claudia Blotzki | Vertreter | |
Elke Geiermann | Vertreter | |
Birgit Krämer | Vertreter | |
Gertrude Endres | Vertreter | |
Gerd Klasen | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Robert Ollig | Vertreter | |
Michaela Reiter | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Dr. Anna-Maria Bernhard | Vertreter | |
Clemens Neises | Vertreter | |
Bernd Halfen | Vertreter | |
Claudia Schneider | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Rita Hirsch | Vertreter | |
Lothar Kalter | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Dr. Dieter Puschke | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Frank Neideck | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Tilman Boehlkau | Vertreter | |
Leo Klöckner | Vertreter | |
Günter Schnitzler | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Achim Weidung | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Marcus Welling | Vertreter | |
Gabriele Schnitzler | Vertreter | |
Hans-Georg Ziesemer | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Konrad Einig | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Robert Müller | Vertreter | |
Raimund Gail | Vertreter | |
Walter Meurer | Vertreter | |
Hans Stoll | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Ronald Maltha | Vertreter | |
Klaus Meurer | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Helmut Franz | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
A. Patrick Simmer | Vertreter | |
Schriftführer/in | ||
Dietmar Rüber | ||
Feuerwehrausschuss | ||
Vorsitzende/r | ||
Maximilian Mumm | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Beigeordnete/r | ||
Anton Reiter | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Franz Schmitz | Beratende Mitglieder | |
Beigeordnete/r / Mitglied | ||
Dr. Bernhard Koll | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Mitglieder | ||
Gino Gilles | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Gerd Klasen | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Robert Ollig | Vertreter | |
Elke Geiermann | Vertreter | |
Manfred Höger | Vertreter | |
Birgit Krämer | Vertreter | |
Dr. Anna-Maria Bernhard | Vertreter | |
Clemens Neises | Vertreter | |
Daniel Schnack | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Claudia Schneider | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Rita Hirsch | Vertreter | |
Dr. Dieter Puschke | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Achim Weidung | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Leo Klöckner | Vertreter | |
Günter Schnitzler | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Hans-Georg Ziesemer | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Frank Neideck | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Konrad Einig | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Robert Müller | Vertreter | |
Andreas Zentner | Ratsmitglied | |
Klaus Meurer | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Aziz Aldemir | Sonstige | |
Jürgen Stange | Ratsmitglied | |
Martin Wolff | ||
Egon Geisen | ||
Uwe Mayer | ||
Kurt Barz | ||
Hartmut Hahn | ||
Erwin Horst | ||
Jürgen Breul | ||
Bernd Krechel | ||
Michael Kopp | ||
Torsten Lammer | ||
Dirk Nolden | ||
Christian Seul | ||
Marcus Welling | Vertreter | |
Schriftführer/in | ||
Dietmar Rüber |