Name | Mitgliedschaft | Art der Mitarbeit |
---|---|---|
Bau-, Planungs- und Umweltausschuss | ||
Vorsitzende/r | ||
Claudia Schneider | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Beigeordnete/r | ||
Claudia Scholl | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Michael Büchel-Schwaab | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Sven Koch | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Mitglieder | ||
Kurt Becker | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Andrea Durben | Vertreter | |
Dirk Fust | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Gerhard Raspiller | Vertreter | |
Claudia Schäfer | Vertreter | |
Manfred Junglas | Vertreter | |
Christine Junglas | Vertreter | |
Konrad Einig | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Christian Hürter | Vertreter | |
Ralf Gründel | Vertreter | |
Chris Becker | Vertreter | |
Hartmut Hahn | Vertreter | |
Gavin Grosvenor | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Rainer Leyendecker | Vertreter | |
Guido Hillen | Vertreter | |
Rüdiger Klein | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Jörg Lief | Vertreter | |
Achim Weidung | Vertreter | |
Ortsvorsteher/in | ||
Andrej Kühn | Ortsvorsteher | |
Ortsvorsteher/in / Vertretung | ||
Wolfgang Pinger | Vertreter | |
Jens Tetzlaff | Vertreter | |
Thomas Leber | Vertreter | |
Robert Posteuka | Vertreter | |
Sonstige | ||
Thorsten Hirt | Vertreter | |
Rudolf Lahm | Vertreter | |
Walter Hartung | Vertreter | |
Andreas Münch | Vertreter | |
Yannik-Lenni Visseyrias | Vertreter | |
Haupt- und Finanzausschuss | ||
Vorsitzende/r | ||
Claudia Schneider | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Beigeordnete/r | ||
Claudia Scholl | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Michael Büchel-Schwaab | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Sven Koch | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Mitglieder | ||
Andrea Durben | Vertreter | |
Kurt Becker | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Claudia Schäfer | Vertreter | |
Gerhard Raspiller | Vertreter | |
Dirk Fust | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Klaus-Josef Adams | ||
Lorenzo Eberhardt | ||
Katja Liesenfeld | ||
Konrad Einig | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Frank Trarbach | ||
Mechthild Wilhelm | ||
Andreas Zentner | ||
Uwe Berens | ||
Klaus Meurer | Sonstige | |
Rainer Hilgert | ||
Christine Lang | ||
Robert Ritter | Sonstige | |
Michael Schwab | ||
Markus Webler | ||
Ortsvorsteher/in | ||
Andrej Kühn | Ortsvorsteher | |
Ortsvorsteher/in / Vertretung | ||
Wolfgang Pinger | Vertreter | |
Jens Tetzlaff | Vertreter | |
Thomas Leber | Vertreter | |
Robert Posteuka | Vertreter | |
Sonstige | ||
Thorsten Hirt | Vertreter | |
Rudolf Lahm | Vertreter | |
Walter Hartung | Vertreter | |
Andreas Münch | Vertreter | |
Yannik-Lenni Visseyrias | Vertreter | |
Schriftführer/in | ||
Martin Weier |