Beigeordnete/r |
Heide Horsch | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.08.2009 | 31.05.2014 | von 01.08.2009 bis 31.05.2014 | |
Hans-Paul Kolligs | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.08.2009 | 26.05.2019 | von 01.08.2009 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Mitglieder |
Gertrude Endres | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 15.04.2003 | 26.05.2019 | von 15.04.2003 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Birgit Krämer | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 15.04.2003 | 26.05.2019 | von 15.04.2003 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Anton Reiter | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 15.04.2003 | 13.08.2009 | von 15.04.2003 bis 13.08.2009 | |
Michaela Reiter | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 15.04.2003 | 26.05.2019 | von 15.04.2003 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Markus Wollmann | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.06.2014 | 01.10.2016 | von 01.06.2014 bis 01.10.2016 | |
Peter Gilles | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.08.2017 | 26.05.2019 | von 01.08.2017 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Egon Nell | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.06.2014 | 26.05.2019 | von 01.06.2014 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Dieter Georgi | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.06.2014 | 26.05.2019 | von 01.06.2014 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Susanne Kirst | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.06.2014 | 26.05.2019 | von 01.06.2014 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Dieter Kürschner | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 26.01.2005 | 26.05.2019 | von 26.01.2005 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Stephan Mayer | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.08.2009 | 01.06.2018 | von 01.08.2009 bis 01.06.2018 | |
Anne Becker | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.06.2014 | 26.05.2019 | von 01.06.2014 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Susanne Grosche | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 12.05.2015 | 26.05.2019 | von 12.05.2015 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Dietmar Kasperski | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 26.01.2005 | 13.08.2009 | von 26.01.2005 bis 13.08.2009 | |
Gabriele Schnitzler | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 26.01.2005 | 19.07.2017 | von 26.01.2005 bis 19.07.2017 | |
Günter Schnitzler | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.07.2009 | 31.10.2019 | von 01.07.2009 bis 31.10.2019 | |
Karl Arnold Schulze | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 29.10.2019 | 13.11.2019 | von 29.10.2019 bis 13.11.2019 | |
Udo Zenz | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 12.05.2015 | 26.05.2019 | von 12.05.2015 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Andreé Garmijn | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.05.2018 | 10.10.2023 | von 01.05.2018 bis 10.10.2023 | |
Frank Breitbach | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 18.07.2012 | 26.05.2019 | von 18.07.2012 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Roland Ritz | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 11.09.2019 | 17.07.2023 | von 11.09.2019 bis 17.07.2023 | |
Helmut Riehl | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 15.04.2003 | 01.08.2009 | von 15.04.2003 bis 01.08.2009 | |
Bernd Strang | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 15.04.2003 | 01.08.2009 | von 15.04.2003 bis 01.08.2009 | |
Thomas Häß | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.08.2009 | 31.05.2014 | von 01.08.2009 bis 31.05.2014 | |
Elfi Prieß | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 26.01.2005 | 01.08.2009 | von 26.01.2005 bis 01.08.2009 | |
Helga Landvogt | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 15.02.2003 | 01.08.2009 | von 15.02.2003 bis 01.08.2009 | |
Bernd Schomer | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.08.2009 | 31.05.2014 | von 01.08.2009 bis 31.05.2014 | |
Klaus Schäfer | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 15.04.2003 | 01.08.2009 | von 15.04.2003 bis 01.08.2009 | |
Wolfgang Steidl | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.08.2009 | 31.05.2014 | von 01.08.2009 bis 31.05.2014 | |
Stefan Bullach | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 15.04.2003 | 01.08.2009 | von 15.04.2003 bis 01.08.2009 | |
Josef Groß | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.08.2009 | 31.05.2014 | von 01.08.2009 bis 31.05.2014 | |
Christa Gügel | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 26.01.2005 | 01.08.2009 | von 26.01.2005 bis 01.08.2009 | |
Martin Petry | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 26.01.2005 | 31.05.2014 | von 26.01.2005 bis 31.05.2014 | |
Martin Marhöfer | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 27.07.2011 | 31.05.2014 | von 27.07.2011 bis 31.05.2014 | |
Robert Brand | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 15.04.2003 | 01.08.2009 | von 15.04.2003 bis 01.08.2009 | |
Thomas Tholey | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.08.2009 | 31.10.2013 | von 01.08.2009 bis 31.10.2013 | |
Andreas Münch | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 26.01.2005 | 01.08.2009 | von 26.01.2005 bis 01.08.2009 | |
Lorenz Wilhelmi | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 06.06.2006 | 13.08.2009 | von 06.06.2006 bis 13.08.2009 | |
Udo Zenz | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 15.04.2003 | 31.05.2014 | von 15.04.2003 bis 31.05.2014 | |
Wolfgang Franz | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 15.04.2003 | 31.05.2014 | von 15.04.2003 bis 31.05.2014 | |
Willi Reck | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.08.2009 | 31.05.2014 | von 01.08.2009 bis 31.05.2014 | |
Andreas Sträßer | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 08.02.2006 | 26.06.2012 | von 08.02.2006 bis 26.06.2012 | |
Dietrich Tramm | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 16.11.2012 | 31.05.2014 | von 16.11.2012 bis 31.05.2014 | |
Uwe Dutschke | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 26.01.2005 | 11.03.2014 | von 26.01.2005 bis 11.03.2014 | |
Hermann Vogt | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.08.2009 | 18.07.2012 | von 01.08.2009 bis 18.07.2012 | |
Ortsvorsteher/in |
Martin Günter | | Ortsvorsteher | Ortsvorsteher | 03.01.2008 | 10.02.2011 | von 03.01.2008 bis 10.02.2011 | |
Walter Daum | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 03.01.2008 | 01.08.2009 | von 03.01.2008 bis 01.08.2009 | |