Mandatsträger



Namebis
 
Halime Agirmanvon 26.06.2019
Edip Akbulutvon 26.06.2019
Aziz Aldemir
Filiz Aldemir
Ridvan Aldemirvon 01.06.2019
Kurt Barz
Marc Battenfeld
Ernst Bendervon 26.06.2019
Uwe Berens
Dr. Anna-Maria Bernhardvon 27.06.2019
Rolf Bleser
Claudia Blotzki
Otmar Blumvon 27.06.2019
Manuela Bork27.06.2019bis 27.06.2019
Alexander Brandt
Frank Breitbachvon 27.06.2019
Jürgen Breul
Karin Butter
Michael Büchel-Schwaab
Martin Dahmen26.06.2019bis 26.06.2019
Matthias Dahmenvon 26.06.2019
Manfred Dickscheid27.06.2019bis 27.06.2019
Hiltrud Dingendorf27.06.2019bis 27.06.2019
Reinhard Dinges
Daniel Eberzvon 27.06.2019
Karl-Heinz Eberzvon 26.06.2019
Konrad Einig
Gertrude Endresvon 27.06.2019
Jürgen Endres27.06.2019bis 27.06.2019
Rupertina Engel
Melanie Epstein27.06.2019bis 27.06.2019
Pia Finkenvon 27.06.2019
Werner Fischer
Helmut Franz
Marc Fuhrmannvon 26.06.2019
Helmut Führ
Helga Fürstvon 26.06.2019
Raimund Gail
Andreé Garmijnvon 26.06.2019
Ingrid Gayl
Elke Geiermann
Egon Geisen
Willi Geisen
Bernd Gerardyvon 26.06.2019
Elke Gillesvon 27.06.2019
Gino Gilles
Gavin Grosvenor
Manfred Gurke26.06.2019bis 26.06.2019
Frank Gäb
Manfred Görgenvon 26.06.2019
Hartmut Hahn
Markus Hartung
Frank Hastenteufel
Helmut Hermen26.06.2019bis 26.06.2019
Monika Hessevon 26.06.2019
Hans Heuser26.06.2019bis 26.06.2019
Alexander Heßvon 27.06.2019
Rainer Hilgertvon 26.06.2019
Claudia Hillervon 27.06.2019
Rita Hirsch26.06.2019bis 26.06.2019
Georg Hollmann
Erwin Horst
Manfred Höger26.06.2019bis 26.06.2019
Maximilian Högervon 27.06.2019
Michaela Jubelius
Lothar Kalter
Thomas Kautvon 27.06.2019
Stefan Kickertzvon 27.06.2019
Susanne Kirst27.06.2019bis 27.06.2019
Gerd Klasen
Leo Klöckner26.06.2019bis 26.06.2019
Richard Knechtges
Sven Kochvon 26.06.2019
Max Koch sen.
Martina Kolbingervon 27.06.2019
Michael Kopp
Bernd Krechel
Hubert Kreier26.06.2019bis 26.06.2019
Jutta Kühl
Dieter Kürschner
Anja Körnertvon 27.06.2019
Sascha Lagodny
Torsten Lammer
Christine Lang
Mathias Langvon 27.06.2019
Tim Laubenthalvon 26.06.2019
Jürgen Lehnigk-Emden
Norbert Leimbach
Helmut Liesenfeld
Katja Liesenfeld
Walter Loch27.06.2019bis 27.06.2019
Horst Mahncke
Uwe Mayer
Klaus Meurer
Birgit Meyreis
Frank Meyreisvon 26.06.2019
Dr. Theo Monshausen
Anita Moskopp
Maximilian Mumm
Manfred Muschkietvon 27.06.2019
Andrea Müller27.06.2019bis 27.06.2019
Dieter Müller
Markus Müller
Robert Müller26.06.2019bis 26.06.2019
Stefan Müllervon 27.06.2019
Frank Neideck26.06.2019bis 26.06.2019
Clemens Neises
Dirk Nolden
Robert Ollig
Norman Orlowsky27.06.2019bis 27.06.2019
Günter Pinetzki
Dr. Dieter Puschkevon 27.06.2019
Anton Reiter26.06.2019bis 26.06.2019
Michaela Reiter
Edgar Retterath
Robert Rittervon 26.06.2019
Andrea Roos27.06.2019bis 27.06.2019
Dietmar Rüber
Maximilian Rühlevon 26.06.2019
Alexandra Röder
Andreas Röhncke26.06.2019bis 26.06.2019
Angelika Saewe
Ulrich Sauerborn
Susanne Schaefer27.06.2019bis 27.06.2019
Rosel Schilberz26.06.2019bis 26.06.2019
Bernhard Schlichvon 26.06.2019
Franz Schmitz
Michael Schmitzvon 26.06.2019
Claudia Schneider
Günter Schnitzler
Bernd Schomer27.06.2019bis 27.06.2019
Udo Seifert
Christian Seul27.06.2019bis 27.06.2019
Miriam Siglvon 26.06.2019
Andre Sikorskivon 27.06.2019
Herrn Markus Junk St. Stephanusschule Polch
Elzbieta Stange
Jürgen Stange
Sabine Stockschlädervon 26.06.2019
Ursula Struck27.06.2019bis 27.06.2019
Fred Sträßer
Elisa Ternes
Peter Ternes26.06.2019bis 26.06.2019
Klaudia Ternusvon 27.06.2019
Helmut Tibesvon 26.06.2019
Roman Ulmervon 26.06.2019
Thomas Vogler
Stefan Völlmeke
Achim Weidung
David Weidungvon 27.06.2019
Laura Welling
Marcus Welling
Maria Wellingvon 27.06.2019
Torsten Welling
Thomas Welter
Bernhard Wibbenvon 27.06.2019
Dr. Silke Wiß-Kotzanvon 27.06.2019
Martin Wolff
Beata Zadik-Fuhrmannvon 27.06.2019
Andreas Zentner
Hans-Georg Ziesemer
Andreas Zimmermann27.06.2019bis 27.06.2019
Christel Zimmermannvon 27.06.2019
Markus Zimmermannvon 26.06.2019