Mandatsträger



Namebis
 
Halime Agirmanvon 26.06.2019
Edip Akbulutvon 26.06.2019
Aziz Aldemir
Filiz Aldemir
Ridvan Aldemirvon 01.06.2019
Kurt Barz
Marc Battenfeld
Ernst Bendervon 26.06.2019
Uwe Berens
Dr. Anna-Maria Bernhardvon 27.06.2019
Rolf Bleser
Claudia Blotzki
Otmar Blumvon 27.06.2019
Manuela Bork27.06.2019bis 27.06.2019
Alexander Brandt
Frank Breitbachvon 27.06.2019
Jürgen Breul
Karin Butter
Michael Büchel-Schwaab
Martin Dahmen26.06.2019bis 26.06.2019
Matthias Dahmenvon 26.06.2019
Manfred Dickscheid27.06.2019bis 27.06.2019
Hiltrud Dingendorf
Reinhard Dinges
Daniel Eberzvon 27.06.2019
Karl-Heinz Eberzvon 26.06.2019
Konrad Einig
Jürgen Endres
Rupertina Engel
Melanie Epstein
Pia Finkenvon 27.06.2019
Werner Fischer
Helmut Franz
Marc Fuhrmannvon 26.06.2019
Helmut Führ
Helga Fürstvon 26.06.2019
Raimund Gail
Andreé Garmijnvon 26.06.2019
Ingrid Gayl
Elke Geiermann
Egon Geisen
Willi Geisen
Bernd Gerardyvon 26.06.2019
Gino Gilles
Gavin Grosvenor
Manfred Gurke26.06.2019bis 26.06.2019
Frank Gäb
Manfred Görgenvon 26.06.2019
Hartmut Hahn
Markus Hartung
Frank Hastenteufel
Helmut Hermen26.06.2019bis 26.06.2019
Monika Hessevon 26.06.2019
Hans Heuser26.06.2019bis 26.06.2019
Rainer Hilgertvon 26.06.2019
Rita Hirsch
Georg Hollmann
Erwin Horst
Manfred Höger
Michaela Jubelius
Lothar Kalter
Susanne Kirst
Gerd Klasen
Leo Klöckner
Richard Knechtges
Sven Kochvon 26.06.2019
Max Koch sen.
Martina Kolbingervon 27.06.2019
Michael Kopp
Bernd Krechel
Hubert Kreier26.06.2019bis 26.06.2019
Jutta Kühl
Dieter Kürschner
Anja Körnertvon 27.06.2019
Sascha Lagodny
Torsten Lammer
Christine Lang
Mathias Langvon 27.06.2019
Tim Laubenthalvon 26.06.2019
Jürgen Lehnigk-Emden
Norbert Leimbach
Helmut Liesenfeld
Katja Liesenfeld
Walter Loch27.06.2019bis 27.06.2019
Horst Mahncke
Uwe Mayer
Klaus Meurer
Birgit Meyreis
Frank Meyreisvon 26.06.2019
Dr. Theo Monshausen
Anita Moskopp
Maximilian Mumm
Manfred Muschkietvon 27.06.2019
Andrea Müller
Dieter Müller
Markus Müller
Robert Müller26.06.2019bis 26.06.2019
Stefan Müllervon 27.06.2019
Frank Neideck26.06.2019bis 26.06.2019
Clemens Neises
Dirk Nolden
Robert Ollig
Norman Orlowsky
Günter Pinetzki
Dr. Dieter Puschkevon 27.06.2019
Anton Reiter
Michaela Reiter
Edgar Retterath
Robert Rittervon 26.06.2019
Andrea Roos
Dietmar Rüber
Maximilian Rühlevon 26.06.2019
Alexandra Röder
Andreas Röhncke26.06.2019bis 26.06.2019
Angelika Saewe
Ulrich Sauerborn
Susanne Schaefer
Rosel Schilberz26.06.2019bis 26.06.2019
Bernhard Schlichvon 26.06.2019
Franz Schmitz
Michael Schmitzvon 26.06.2019
Claudia Schneider
Günter Schnitzler
Bernd Schomer
Udo Seifert
Christian Seul27.06.2019bis 27.06.2019
Miriam Siglvon 26.06.2019
Herrn Markus Junk St. Stephanusschule Polch
Elzbieta Stange
Jürgen Stange
Sabine Stockschlädervon 26.06.2019
Ursula Struck
Fred Sträßer
Elisa Ternes
Peter Ternes26.06.2019bis 26.06.2019
Helmut Tibesvon 26.06.2019
Roman Ulmervon 26.06.2019
Thomas Vogler
Stefan Völlmeke
Achim Weidung
Laura Welling
Marcus Welling
Torsten Welling
Thomas Welter
Martin Wolff
Andreas Zentner
Hans-Georg Ziesemer
Andreas Zimmermann27.06.2019bis 27.06.2019
Christel Zimmermannvon 27.06.2019
Markus Zimmermannvon 26.06.2019