Vorsitzende/r |
Maximilian Mumm | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | |
Beigeordnete/r |
Franz Schmitz | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | |
Anton Reiter | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | |
Dr. Bernhard Koll | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | |
Mitglieder |
Bürgermeisterin Anette Moesta | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | 08.08.2009 | bis 08.08.2009 |
Bernd Halfen | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.10.2009 | 19.06.2012 | von 01.10.2009 bis 19.06.2012 |
Mechthild Scholz | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 19.06.2012 | | von 19.06.2012 |
Dr. Bernhard Koll | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.10.2009 | | von 01.10.2009 |
Claudia Schneider | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.10.2009 | | von 01.10.2009 |
Manfred Höger | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.10.2009 | | von 01.10.2009 |
Gertrude Endres | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.10.2009 | | von 01.10.2009 |
Michaela Reiter | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.10.2009 | | von 01.10.2009 |
Torsten Welling | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.10.2009 | | von 01.10.2009 |
Clemens Neises | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.10.2009 | | von 01.10.2009 |
Daniel Schnack | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.10.2009 | | von 01.10.2009 |
Günter Pinetzki | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.10.2009 | | von 01.10.2009 |
Hans-Georg Ziesemer | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.10.2009 | | von 01.10.2009 |
Leo Klöckner | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.10.2009 | | von 01.10.2009 |
Marcus Welling | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.10.2009 | | von 01.10.2009 |
Max Koch sen. | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.10.2009 | | von 01.10.2009 |
Jutta Kühl | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.10.2009 | | von 01.10.2009 |
Leo Klöckner | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.10.2009 | | von 01.10.2009 |
Dr. Dieter Puschke | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.10.2009 | | von 01.10.2009 |
Rita Hirsch | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.10.2009 | | von 01.10.2009 |
Hans Stoll | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.10.2009 | | von 01.10.2009 |
Angelika Saewe | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.10.2009 | | von 01.10.2009 |
Christel Zimmermann | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.10.2009 | | von 01.10.2009 |
Dr. Theo Monshausen | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.10.2009 | | von 01.10.2009 |
Pia Finken | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.10.2009 | | von 01.10.2009 |
Elzbieta Stange | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.10.2009 | | von 01.10.2009 |
Horst Mahncke | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.10.2009 | | von 01.10.2009 |
Jürgen Stange | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.10.2009 | | von 01.10.2009 |
Irmgard Schröder | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | 01.11.2013 | bis 01.11.2013 |
Dr. Charlotte Ebenig | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.10.2009 | | von 01.10.2009 |
Herbert Schlereth | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 04.01.2010 | | von 04.01.2010 |
Madeleine Dazert-Balthasar | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | |
Herrn Markus Junk St. Stephanusschule Polch | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | |
Richard Knechtges | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | |
Edgar Retterath | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | |
Ulrich Sauerborn | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | |
Reinhard Dinges | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | |
Dieter Müller | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 04.01.2010 | | von 04.01.2010 |
Helmut Liesenfeld | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | |
Marc Battenfeld | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2010 | | von 01.05.2010 |
Stefanie Freitag | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | 01.05.2010 | bis 01.05.2010 |
Diane Junglas | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.10.2009 | 17.05.2011 | von 01.10.2009 bis 17.05.2011 |