Vorsitzende/r |
Maximilian Mumm | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 31.01.2005 | | von 31.01.2005 | |
Beigeordnete/r |
Anton Reiter | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | |
Dr. Bernhard Koll | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | |
Mitglieder |
Bürgermeisterin Anette Moesta | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | |
Günter Schnitzler | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 31.01.2005 | | von 31.01.2005 | zeitgleich Fraktionsvorsitzender SPD | zeitgleich Fraktionsvorsitzender SPD |
Lothar Kalter | | Vertreter | Vertreter | | | | |
Achim Weidung | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 31.01.2005 | | von 31.01.2005 | |
Hans-Georg Ziesemer | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | |
Gino Gilles | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 21.01.2009 | | von 21.01.2009 | zeitgleich Fraktionsvorsitzender CDU | zeitgleich Fraktionsvorsitzender CDU |
Gertrude Endres | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | |
Erwin Hartung | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | |
Michaela Reiter | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 31.01.2005 | | von 31.01.2005 | |
Manfred Höger | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 31.01.2005 | | von 31.01.2005 | |
Robert Ollig | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 31.01.2005 | | von 31.01.2005 | |
Bernd Halfen | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 31.01.2005 | | von 31.01.2005 | |
Clemens Neises | | Vertreter | Vertreter | | | | |
Werner Ihrig | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 31.01.2005 | | von 31.01.2005 | |
Leo Klöckner | | Vertreter | Vertreter | | | | |
Rainer Pauken | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 31.01.2005 | | von 31.01.2005 | |
Günter Pinetzki | | Vertreter | Vertreter | | | | |
Dr. Dieter Puschke | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 31.01.2005 | | von 31.01.2005 | |
Frank Neideck | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 31.01.2005 | | von 31.01.2005 | |
Rita Hirsch | | Vertreter | Vertreter | | | | |
Rainer Gilles | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | 17.11.2008 | bis 17.11.2008 | |
Günter Seul | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 31.01.2005 | | von 31.01.2005 | |
Rita Müller | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 31.01.2005 | | von 31.01.2005 | |
Ludwig Schomer | | Vertreter | Vertreter | | | | |
Emil Barz | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 31.01.2005 | | von 31.01.2005 | |
Erich Serger | | Vertreter | Vertreter | | | | |
Georg Hollmann | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 31.01.2005 | | von 31.01.2005 | |
Manfred Butter | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 31.01.2005 | | von 31.01.2005 | |
Mechthild Scholz | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | |
Thomas Scharbach | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 31.01.2005 | | von 31.01.2005 | |
Jutta Kühl | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | |
Max Koch sen. | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 05.09.2006 | | von 05.09.2006 | |
Christel Zimmermann | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 31.01.2005 | | von 31.01.2005 | |
Willi Welling | | Vertreter | Vertreter | | | | |
Margret Theisen | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | |
Peter Ternes | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 31.01.2005 | | von 31.01.2005 | |