Vorsitzende/r |
Anton Reiter | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 15.04.2003 | 13.08.2009 | von 15.04.2003 bis 13.08.2009 | |
Beigeordnete/r |
Hans-Paul Kolligs | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 16.04.2003 | 26.05.2019 | von 16.04.2003 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Mitglieder |
Udo Zenz | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 06.03.2014 | 31.05.2014 | von 06.03.2014 bis 31.05.2014 | |
Daniel Froböse | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | 25.08.2014 | bis 25.08.2014 | |
Gertrude Endres | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 15.04.2003 | 26.05.2019 | von 15.04.2003 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Michaela Reiter | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 16.04.2003 | 26.05.2019 | von 16.04.2003 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Birgit Krämer | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 15.04.2003 | 26.05.2019 | von 15.04.2003 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Dietmar Kasperski | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 26.01.2005 | 01.08.2009 | von 26.01.2005 bis 01.08.2009 | |
Thomas Ternes | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.08.2009 | 01.07.2015 | von 01.08.2009 bis 01.07.2015 | |
Bernd Strang | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 15.04.2003 | 01.08.2009 | von 15.04.2003 bis 01.08.2009 | |
Roland Ritz | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.11.2019 | 10.10.2023 | von 01.11.2019 bis 10.10.2023 | |
Günter Schnitzler | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 16.04.2003 | 01.11.2019 | von 16.04.2003 bis 01.11.2019 | |
Andreé Garmijn | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2018 | 10.10.2023 | von 01.05.2018 bis 10.10.2023 | |
Bernd Gerardy | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 19.08.2009 | 26.05.2019 | von 19.08.2009 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Christel Zimmermann | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 26.01.2005 | 26.05.2019 | von 26.01.2005 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Markus Zimmermann | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.08.2009 | 26.05.2019 | von 01.08.2009 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Christa Gügel | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 15.04.2003 | 01.08.2009 | von 15.04.2003 bis 01.08.2009 | |
Klaus Schäfer | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 15.04.2003 | 01.08.2009 | von 15.04.2003 bis 01.08.2009 | |
Helmut Riehl | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 16.04.2003 | 01.08.2009 | von 16.04.2003 bis 01.08.2009 | |
Elfi Prieß | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 26.01.2005 | 01.08.2009 | von 26.01.2005 bis 01.08.2009 | |
Bernd Schomer | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 19.08.2009 | 31.05.2014 | von 19.08.2009 bis 31.05.2014 | |
Christa Gügel | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 16.04.2003 | 01.08.2009 | von 16.04.2003 bis 01.08.2009 | |
Stefan Bullach | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 16.04.2003 | 01.08.2009 | von 16.04.2003 bis 01.08.2009 | |
Klaus Schäfer | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 16.04.2003 | 01.08.2009 | von 16.04.2003 bis 01.08.2009 | |
Josef Groß | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.08.2009 | 31.05.2014 | von 01.08.2009 bis 31.05.2014 | |
Martin Marhöfer | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.08.2009 | 31.05.2014 | von 01.08.2009 bis 31.05.2014 | |
Willi Reck | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 21.06.2011 | 31.05.2014 | von 21.06.2011 bis 31.05.2014 | |
Dieter Kürschner | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.08.2009 | 31.05.2014 | von 01.08.2009 bis 31.05.2014 | |
Thomas Tholey | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.08.2009 | 31.10.2013 | von 01.08.2009 bis 31.10.2013 | |
Tanja Keßler | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.08.2009 | 31.05.2011 | von 01.08.2009 bis 31.05.2011 | |
Stephan Mayer | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.08.2009 | 31.05.2014 | von 01.08.2009 bis 31.05.2014 | |
Martin Dahmen | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 26.01.2005 | 31.05.2014 | von 26.01.2005 bis 31.05.2014 | |
Frank Breitbach | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.06.2014 | 26.05.2019 | von 01.06.2014 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Susanne Grosche | | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 01.08.2017 | 26.05.2019 | von 01.08.2017 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Frank Zander | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.06.2014 | 26.05.2019 | von 01.06.2014 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Ortsvorsteher/in |
Günter Martin | | Ortsvorsteher | Ortsvorsteher | 03.01.2008 | 10.02.2011 | von 03.01.2008 bis 10.02.2011 | |
Walter Daum | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 03.01.2008 | 31.05.2014 | von 03.01.2008 bis 31.05.2014 | |
Ratsmitglied |
Heide Horsch | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 19.08.2009 | 31.05.2014 | von 19.08.2009 bis 31.05.2014 | |
Vertreter/in |
Anne Becker | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 01.06.2014 | 26.05.2019 | von 01.06.2014 bis 26.05.2019 | |
Gabriele Schnitzler | | Vertreter | Vertreter | 26.01.2005 | 19.07.2017 | von 26.01.2005 bis 19.07.2017 | |