Mandatsträger



Namebis
 
Aziz Aldemirvon 27.08.2009
Emil Barz30.09.2009bis 30.09.2009
Marc Battenfeldvon 01.05.2010
Ernst Bendervon 16.09.2009
Uwe Berensvon 01.10.2009
Dr. Anna-Maria Bernhardvon 01.07.2010
Claudia Blotzkivon 27.08.2009
Tilman Boehlkauvon 17.08.2009
Alexander Brandtvon 20.12.2011
Jürgen Breul
Manfred Butter30.09.2009bis 30.09.2009
Michael Büchel-Schwaab
Claudia Cremer
Madeleine Dazert-Balthasar
Manfred Dickscheid
Michael Dietzler17.11.2011bis 17.11.2011
Hiltrud Dingendorfvon 19.06.2012
Reinhard Dinges
Uwe Dutschke13.03.2012von 01.10.2009 bis 13.03.2012
Dr. Charlotte Ebenigvon 01.10.2009
Stefan Eis31.10.2013bis 31.10.2013
Elke Eisenbürgervon 16.12.2009
Gertrud Endres
Pia Finkenvon 01.10.2009
Stefanie Freitag01.05.2010bis 01.05.2010
Egon Geisen
Willi Geisenvon 01.10.2009
Gino Gilles
Manfred Gurkevon 09.11.2009
Hilda Gustke18.12.2012von 27.10.2011 bis 18.12.2012
Hartmut Hahn
Bernd Halfen
Christoph Guido Hantenvon 01.10.2009
Erwin Hartung28.08.2009bis 28.08.2009
Helmut Hermenvon 09.11.2009
Claudia Hiller27.10.2011von 16.12.2009 bis 27.10.2011
Rita Hirsch
Daphne Hofmannvon 01.10.2009
Georg Hollmann30.06.2010bis 30.06.2010
Erwin Horstvon 01.10.2009
Manfred Höger
Werner Ihrig
Hans-Peter Juchem
Diane Junglas17.05.2011von 01.10.2009 bis 17.05.2011
Lothar Kalter
Bianca Kautvon 18.12.2012
Heinrich Klostermann
Leo Klöckner
Richard Knechtges
Michael Knopp
Max Koch sen.
Dr. Bernhard Koll
Bernd Krechelvon 01.10.2009
Hubert Kreiervon 09.11.2009
Jutta Kühl
Dieter Kürschner
Jürgen Lehnigk-Emdenvon 27.08.2009
Helmut Liesenfeld
Walter Lochvon 01.10.2009
Horst Mahnckevon 27.08.2009
Uwe Mayer
Rosina Melzer
Walter Meurervon 27.08.2009
Martin Milinskivon 16.12.2009
Bürgermeisterin Anette Moesta08.08.2009bis 08.08.2009
Dr. Theo Monshausenvon 20.08.2009
Anita Moskopp
Maximilian Mumm
Manfred Muschkietvon 01.10.2009
Dieter Müllervon 09.11.2009
Rita Müller30.09.2009bis 30.09.2009
Frank Neideck
Clemens Neises
Rainer Nell
Robert Ollig
Rainer Pauken30.09.2009bis 30.09.2009
Achim Peesel27.10.2011von 16.12.2009 bis 27.10.2011
Günter Pinetzki
Birgit Prause27.10.2011von 16.12.2009 bis 27.10.2011
Dr. Dieter Puschke
Irmgard Rath-Wirwohl18.12.2012bis 18.12.2012
Anton Reiter
Michaela Reiter
Edgar Retterath
Angelika Saewevon 01.10.2009
Ulrich Sauerborn
Thomas Scharbach30.09.2009bis 30.09.2009
Herbert Schlereth
Franz Schmitz
Norbert Schmitz
Daniel Schnackvon 27.08.2009
Claudia Schneidervon 01.10.2009
Günter Schnitzler
Mechthild Scholz30.09.2009bis 30.09.2009
Ludwig Schomer30.09.2009bis 30.09.2009
Irmgard Schröder01.11.2013bis 01.11.2013
Michael Schwabvon 07.09.2009
Erich Serger30.09.2009bis 30.09.2009
Günter Seul30.09.2009bis 30.09.2009
Ralf Seul
A. Patrick Simmervon 01.10.2009
Elzbieta Stangevon 01.10.2009
Jürgen Stangevon 27.08.2009
Hans Stollvon 01.10.2009
Tanja Stromberg01.11.2013von 27.10.2011 bis 01.11.2013
Peter Ternes
Margret Theisen30.09.2009bis 30.09.2009
Manfred Theisgesvon 01.10.2009
Thomas Voglervon 16.09.2009
Heinz vom Bovert02.04.2013von 09.11.2009 bis 02.04.2013
Achim Weidung
Peter Weidung31.05.2010von 27.08.2009 bis 31.05.2010
Marcus Wellingvon 27.08.2009
Torsten Wellingvon 27.08.2009
Willi Welling30.09.2009bis 30.09.2009
Andreas Zentnervon 07.09.2009
Hans-Georg Ziesemer
Christel Zimmermann