Haupt-, Finanz- und Personalausschuss, Sozial-, Sport-, Tourismus- und Kulturausschuss - 20.09.2016 - 18:00-18:50 Uhr
Name | Mitgliedschaft | Art der Mitarbeit |
---|
Vorsitzende/r |
Maximilian Mumm | | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Beigeordnete/r |
Anton Reiter | | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Franz Schmitz | | Beratende Mitglieder |
Dr. Bernhard Koll | | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Mitglieder |
Gino Gilles | | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Manfred Höger | | Vertreter |
Elke Geiermann | | Vertreter |
Birgit Krämer | | Vertreter |
Gertrude Endres | | Vertreter |
Gerd Klasen | | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Robert Ollig | | Vertreter |
Michaela Reiter | | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Dr. Anna-Maria Bernhard | | Vertreter |
Clemens Neises | | Vertreter |
Torsten Welling | | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Daniel Schnack | | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Bernd Halfen | | Vertreter |
Claudia Schneider | | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Rita Hirsch | | Vertreter |
Lothar Kalter | | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Dr. Dieter Puschke | | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Frank Neideck | | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Tilman Boehlkau | | Vertreter |
Leo Klöckner | | Vertreter |
Achim Weidung | | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Marcus Welling | | Vertreter |
Gabriele Schnitzler | | Vertreter |
Hans-Georg Ziesemer | | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Konrad Einig | | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Robert Müller | | Vertreter |
Fred Sträßer | | Vertreter |
Raimund Gail | | Vertreter |
Walter Meurer | | Vertreter |
Hans Stoll | | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Ronald Maltha | | Vertreter |
Klaus Meurer | | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Birgit Meyreis | | Vertreter |
Helmut Franz | | Ordentliches Mitglied |
A. Patrick Simmer | | Vertreter |
Jürgen Stange | | Ratsmitglied |
Vorsitzende/r |
Maximilian Mumm | | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Beigeordnete/r |
Anton Reiter | | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Franz Schmitz | | Beratende Mitglieder |
Dr. Bernhard Koll | | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Mitglieder |
Gertrude Endres | | Vertreter |
Claudia Blotzki | | Vertreter |
Gino Gilles | | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Robert Ollig | | Vertreter |
Elke Geiermann | | Vertreter |
Manfred Höger | | Vertreter |
Birgit Krämer | | Vertreter |
Gerd Klasen | | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Michaela Reiter | | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Hans-Paul Kolligs | | |
Bernd Schomer | | |
Jürgen Endres | | |
Laura Welling | | |
Clemens Neises | | Vertreter |
Daniel Schnack | | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Bernd Halfen | | Vertreter |
Claudia Schneider | | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Leo Klöckner | | Vertreter |
Dr. Dieter Puschke | | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Lothar Kalter | | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Frank Neideck | | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Marcus Welling | | Vertreter |
Rita Hirsch | | Vertreter |
Achim Weidung | | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Susanne Kirst | | |
Günter Schnitzler | | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Tilman Boehlkau | | Vertreter |
Susanne Schaefer | | |
Hans-Georg Ziesemer | | Ordentliches Mitglied |
Hiltrud Dingendorf | | |
Walter Meurer | | Vertreter |
Ursula Struck | | |
Melanie Epstein | | |
Andrea Müller | | |
Angelika Saewe | | |
Christine Lang | | |
Ronald Maltha | | Vertreter |
Birgit Meyreis | | Vertreter |
Aziz Aldemir | | Sonstige |
Jürgen Stange | | Ratsmitglied |