Name | Mitgliedschaft | Art der Mitarbeit |
---|---|---|
Haupt- und Finanzausschuss | ||
Vorsitzende/r | ||
Claudia Schneider | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Beigeordnete/r | ||
Bernd Halfen | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Walter Meurer | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Sven Koch | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Mitglieder | ||
Ralf Eberz | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Dirk Fust | Vertreter | |
Gerhard Raspiller | Vertreter | |
Claudia Scholl | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Mechthild Scholz | Vertreter | |
Claudia Schäfer | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Stefan Alflen | Vertreter | |
Mechthild Wilhelm | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Uwe Berens | Vertreter | |
Barbara Böhlandt | Vertreter | |
Konrad Einig | Vertreter | |
Andreas Zentner | Vertreter | |
Michael Schwab | Vertreter | |
Rudolf Tibo | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Udo Thelen | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Annette Wolf | Vertreter | |
Ortsvorsteher/in | ||
Peter Gansen | Ortsvorsteher | |
Ortsvorsteher/in / Vertretung | ||
Heinrich Bast | Vertreter | |
Sven Dohr | Vertreter | |
Herbert Geiermann | Vertreter | |
Jörg Grüber | Vertreter | |
Daniel Liesenfeld | Vertreter | |
Robert Posteuka | Vertreter | |
Sonstige | ||
Eva Etzkorn | Vertreter | |
Walter Hartung | Vertreter | |
Thorsten Hirt | Vertreter | |
Schriftführer/in | ||
Stefanie Kumfert | ||
Bau-, Planungs- und Umweltausschuss | ||
Vorsitzende/r | ||
Claudia Schneider | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Beigeordnete/r | ||
Bernd Halfen | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Walter Meurer | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Sven Koch | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Mitglieder | ||
Ralf Eberz | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Dirk Fust | Vertreter | |
Claudia Scholl | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Manfred Junglas | ||
Eva Etzkorn | Vertreter | |
Christine Junglas | ||
Michael Büchel-Schwaab | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Andreas Zentner | Vertreter | |
Konrad Einig | Vertreter | |
Hartmut Hahn | ||
Stefan Wolf | ||
Guido Hillen | Ratsmitglied | |
Udo Thelen | Ordentliches Mitglied | |
Ortsvorsteher/in | ||
Peter Gansen | Ortsvorsteher | |
Ortsvorsteher/in / Vertretung | ||
Heinrich Bast | Vertreter | |
Sven Dohr | Vertreter | |
Herbert Geiermann | Vertreter | |
Jörg Grüber | Vertreter | |
Thorsten Hirt | Vertreter | |
Daniel Liesenfeld | Vertreter | |
Sonstige | ||
Walter Hartung | Vertreter | |
Schriftführer/in | ||
Stefanie Kumfert | ||
Vertreter/in | ||
David Weidung |