Sozial-, Sport-, Tourismus- und Kulturausschuss


Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der MitarbeitvonbisFunktion
Vorsitzende/r
Maximilian MummOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied31.01.2005von 31.01.2005
Beigeordnete/r
Torsten WellingOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.10.2009von 01.10.2009
Dr. Dieter PuschkeOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied27.06.2019von 27.06.2019
Anton ReiterOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied03.04.200326.05.2019von 03.04.2003 bis 26.05.2019
Franz SchmitzOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.10.200926.05.2019von 01.10.2009 bis 26.05.2019
Dr. Bernhard KollOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied03.04.200326.05.2019von 03.04.2003 bis 26.05.2019
Christel ZimmermannOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied27.06.2019von 27.06.2019
Mitglieder
Bürgermeisterin Anette MoestaOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied03.04.200308.08.2009von 03.04.2003 bis 08.08.2009
Günter SchnitzlerOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied31.01.2005von 31.01.2005zeitgleich Fraktionsvorsitz SPDzeitgleich Fraktionsvorsitz SPD
Lothar KalterVertreterVertreter03.04.2003von 03.04.2003
Marcus WellingVertreterVertreter01.10.2009von 01.10.2009
Achim WeidungOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied31.01.2005von 31.01.2005
Alexander HeßVertreterVertreter27.06.2019von 27.06.2019
David WeidungVertreterVertreter27.06.2019von 27.06.2019
Hans-Georg ZiesemerOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied03.04.2003von 03.04.2003
Andre SikorskiVertreterVertreter27.06.2019von 27.06.2019
Bernhard WibbenVertreterVertreter27.06.2019von 27.06.2019
Elisa TernesOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied27.06.2019von 27.06.2019
Thomas KautVertreterVertreter27.06.2019von 27.06.2019
Maria WellingVertreterVertreter27.06.2019von 27.06.2019
Gino GillesOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied21.01.2009von 21.01.2009zeitgleich Fraktionsvorsitz CDUzeitgleich Fraktionsvorsitz CDU
Birgit KrämerVertreterVertreter01.06.201426.05.2019von 01.06.2014 bis 26.05.2019
Michaela ReiterVertreterVertreter27.06.2019von 27.06.2019
Gerd KlasenVertreterVertreter01.06.2014von 01.06.2014
Gertrude EndresOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied03.04.200326.05.2019von 03.04.2003 bis 26.05.2019
Erwin HartungOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied03.04.200330.09.2009von 03.04.2003 bis 30.09.2009
Michaela ReiterVertreterVertreter31.01.200526.05.2019von 31.01.2005 bis 26.05.2019
Thomas WelterOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.06.2014von 01.06.2014
Gertrude EndresVertreterVertreter27.06.2019von 27.06.2019
Manfred HögerVertreterVertreter31.01.200526.05.2019von 31.01.2005 bis 26.05.2019
Manfred HögerVertreterVertreter27.06.2019von 27.06.2019
Elke GeiermannOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.06.2014von 01.06.2014
Hans-Paul KolligsVertreterVertreter01.06.201426.05.2019von 01.06.2014 bis 26.05.2019
Bernd SchomerVertreterVertreter01.06.201426.05.2019von 01.06.2014 bis 26.05.2019
Claudia BlotzkiVertreterVertreter01.10.2009von 01.10.2009
Robert OlligVertreterVertreter31.01.2005von 31.01.2005
Jürgen EndresVertreterVertreter01.06.201426.05.2019von 01.06.2014 bis 26.05.2019
Andrea RoosOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.06.201426.05.2019von 01.06.2014 bis 26.05.2019
Alexandra RöderOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied27.06.2019von 27.06.2019
Claudia SchneiderVertreterVertreter01.06.2014von 01.06.2014
Dr. Anna-Maria BernhardOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied13.11.201226.05.2019von 13.11.2012 bis 26.05.2019
Dr. Anna-Maria BernhardOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied27.06.2019von 27.06.2019
Daniel SchnackVertreterVertreter01.10.200926.05.2019von 01.10.2009 bis 26.05.2019
Laura WellingVertreterVertreter01.06.2014von 01.06.2014
Bernd HalfenVertreterVertreter31.01.200526.05.2019von 31.01.2005 bis 26.05.2019
Maximilian RühleOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied27.06.2019von 27.06.2019
Sabine StockschläderVertreterVertreter27.06.2019von 27.06.2019
Clemens NeisesVertreterVertreter03.04.2003von 03.04.2003
Werner IhrigVertreterVertreter31.01.200531.05.2014von 31.01.2005 bis 31.05.2014
Leo KlöcknerVertreterVertreter03.04.200326.05.2019von 03.04.2003 bis 26.05.2019
Rainer PaukenVertreterVertreter31.01.200530.09.2009von 31.01.2005 bis 30.09.2009
Günter PinetzkiVertreterVertreter03.04.200326.05.2019von 03.04.2003 bis 26.05.2019
Dr. Dieter PuschkeOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied31.01.200526.05.2019von 31.01.2005 bis 26.05.2019
Miriam SiglOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied27.06.2019von 27.06.2019
Dr. Silke Wiß-KotzanVertreterVertreter27.06.2019von 27.06.2019
Roman UlmerVertreterVertreter27.06.2019von 27.06.2019
Christine LangOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.06.2014von 01.06.2014
Frank NeideckVertreterVertreter31.01.200526.05.2019von 31.01.2005 bis 26.05.2019
Marc FuhrmannVertreterVertreter27.06.2019von 27.06.2019
Beata Zadik-FuhrmannVertreterVertreter27.06.2019von 27.06.2019
Rita HirschVertreterVertreter03.04.200326.05.2019von 03.04.2003 bis 26.05.2019
Martina KolbingerOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied27.06.2019von 27.06.2019
Klaudia TernusVertreterVertreter27.06.2019von 27.06.2019
Michaela JubeliusVertreterVertreter27.06.2019von 27.06.2019
Rainer GillesOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied03.04.200317.11.2008von 03.04.2003 bis 17.11.2008
Stefan KickertzOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied27.06.2019von 27.06.2019
Susanne KirstVertreterVertreter01.06.201426.05.2019von 01.06.2014 bis 26.05.2019
Maximilian HögerVertreterVertreter27.06.2019von 27.06.2019
Uwe BerensVertreterVertreter27.06.2019von 27.06.2019
Tilman BoehlkauOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.10.200914.01.2019von 01.10.2009 bis 14.01.2019
Max Koch sen.Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied18.02.201926.05.2019von 18.02.2019 bis 26.05.2019
Anja KörnertOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied27.06.2019von 27.06.2019
Susanne SchaeferVertreterVertreter01.06.201426.05.2019von 01.06.2014 bis 26.05.2019
Günter SeulVertreterVertreter31.01.200530.09.2009von 31.01.2005 bis 30.09.2009
Elke GillesVertreterVertreter27.06.2019von 27.06.2019
Claudia HillerVertreterVertreter27.06.2019von 27.06.2019
Hiltrud DingendorfOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.06.201426.05.2019von 01.06.2014 bis 26.05.2019
Horst MahnckeOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied27.06.2019von 27.06.2019
Walter MeurerVertreterVertreter13.11.201226.05.2019von 13.11.2012 bis 26.05.2019
Ursula StruckVertreterVertreter01.06.201426.05.2019von 01.06.2014 bis 26.05.2019
Helmut FranzVertreterVertreter27.06.2019von 27.06.2019
Ridvan AldemirVertreterVertreter27.06.2019von 27.06.2019
Melanie EpsteinVertreterVertreter01.06.201426.05.2019von 01.06.2014 bis 26.05.2019
Andrea MüllerVertreterVertreter01.06.201426.05.2019von 01.06.2014 bis 26.05.2019
Rita MüllerOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied31.01.200530.09.2009von 31.01.2005 bis 30.09.2009
Angelika SaeweOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.10.200926.05.2019von 01.10.2009 bis 26.05.2019
Ronald MalthaVertreterVertreter01.06.201420.06.2017von 01.06.2014 bis 20.06.2017
Birgit MeyreisOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.06.201427.06.2019von 01.06.2014 bis 27.06.2019
Norman OrlowskyVertreterVertreter28.06.201726.05.2019von 28.06.2017 bis 26.05.2019
Ludwig SchomerVertreterVertreter03.04.200330.09.2009von 03.04.2003 bis 30.09.2009
Emil BarzOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied31.01.200530.09.2009von 31.01.2005 bis 30.09.2009
Günter PinetzkiVertreterVertreter01.10.200931.05.2014von 01.10.2009 bis 31.05.2014
Erich SergerVertreterVertreter03.04.200330.09.2009von 03.04.2003 bis 30.09.2009
Georg HollmannVertreterVertreter31.01.200530.09.2009von 31.01.2005 bis 30.09.2009
Manfred ButterOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied31.01.200530.09.2009von 31.01.2005 bis 30.09.2009
Jürgen Lehnigk-EmdenVertreterVertreter09.10.200931.05.2014von 09.10.2009 bis 31.05.2014
Mechthild ScholzOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied03.04.200330.09.2009von 03.04.2003 bis 30.09.2009
Thomas ScharbachVertreterVertreter31.01.200530.09.2009von 31.01.2005 bis 30.09.2009
Jutta KühlOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied03.04.200331.05.2014von 03.04.2003 bis 31.05.2014
Klaus MeurerOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.06.2014von 01.06.2014als Fraktionsvorsitzender "Die Grünen"als Fraktionsvorsitzender "Die Grünen"
Konrad EinigOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.06.2014von 01.06.2014als Fraktionsvorsitzender "FWG"als Fraktionsvorsitzender "FWG"
Max Koch sen.VertreterVertreter05.09.200631.05.2014von 05.09.2006 bis 31.05.2014
Dr. Theo MonshausenOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied13.11.201231.12.2019von 13.11.2012 bis 31.12.2019als Fraktionsvorsitzender FDPals Fraktionsvorsitzender FDP
Elzbieta StangeOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.06.201426.05.2019von 01.06.2014 bis 26.05.2019
Jürgen StangeOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.10.2009von 01.10.2009als Fraktionsvorsitzender "Die Linke / Ich tu"s"als Fraktionsvorsitzender "Die Linke / Ich tu"s"
Christel ZimmermannVertreterVertreter31.01.200531.05.2014von 31.01.2005 bis 31.05.2014
Christoph Guido HantenOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.10.200931.05.2014von 01.10.2009 bis 31.05.2014
Willi WellingVertreterVertreter03.04.200330.09.2009von 03.04.2003 bis 30.09.2009
A. Patrick SimmerVertreterVertreter01.10.200931.05.2014von 01.10.2009 bis 31.05.2014
Margret TheisenOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied03.04.200330.09.2009von 03.04.2003 bis 30.09.2009
Horst MahnckeVertreterVertreter01.10.200931.05.2014von 01.10.2009 bis 31.05.2014
Peter TernesVertreterVertreter31.01.200530.09.2009von 31.01.2005 bis 30.09.2009
Thomas VoglerOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied27.06.2019von 27.06.2019zeitgleich Fraktionsvorsitzender FDPzeitgleich Fraktionsvorsitzender FDP
Daphne HofmannVertreterVertreter01.10.200931.05.2014von 01.10.2009 bis 31.05.2014